Welcome to Our Company
Call Us

Call Us

+918511141454

Email

Send Inquiry
Moringa seed oil

Moringa seed oil

15-20 USD ($)/Liter

Product Details:

  • Function Beauty Products
  • Product Type Herbal Extract
  • Physical Form Oil
  • Age Group Suitable for all Ages
  • Storage Instructions store at cool and dry place
  • Supply Ability : 10000 Liter Per Week
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 30 Liter
  • 15-20 USD ($)/Liter

Product Specifications

  • Beauty Products
  • store at cool and dry place
  • Herbal Extract
  • Suitable for all Ages
  • Oil

Trade Information

  • Mumbai sahara airport, Nhavasheva Port (JNPT)
  • Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID), Letter of Credit (L/C), Western Union, Paypal
  • 10000 Liter Per Week
  • 7 Days
  • Yes
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • As per customer requirements.
  • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
  • All India
  • WHOGMP/GMP

Product Description

Moringa seed oil contains antiseptic and anti-inflammatory properties, which help heal minor skin complaints such as cuts, bruises, burns, insect bites, rashes and scrapes quickly. Moringa oil can be used to increase the health and strength of the hair and scalp.

Moringa oil uses and benefits
  • Cooking oil. Moringa oil is high in protein and oleic acid, a monounsaturated, healthy fat.
  • Topical cleanser and moisturizer. Moringa oil's oleic acid makes it beneficial when used topically as a cleansing agent, and as a moisturizer for skin and hair.
  • Cholesterol management.
  • Antioxidant.
  • Anti-inflammatory.
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Ayurvedic Products' category



Back to top